Registered Participants

Number of participants: 44
Surnamesort descending Given Name Middle Name Organization Country
Altaisky Mikhail Victorovich Space Research Instutute RAS (Moscow) and JINR (Dubna) Russia
Arbuzov Andrej Borisovich JINR Russia
Aushev Tagir ITEP Russia
Bernabei Rita Università and INFN Roma Tor Vergata Italy
Buša Ján Technical University Košice Slovakia
de Boer Wim Karlsruhe Institute of Technology (KIT) Germany
Dorokhov Alexander JINR Russia
Doškářová Pavla The Czech Technical University Czech Republic
Dubnička Štefan Slovak Institute of Metrology , Bratislava Slovakia
Dubnička Stanislav Institut of Physics Slovak Academy of Sciences, Bratislava Slovakia
Hnatič Michal P. J. Šafárik University Slovakia
Horvath Dezso Wigner Research Centre for Physics, Institute for Particle and Nuclear Physics Hungary
Khlopov Maxim Yurievich APC Laboratory France
Kopčanský Peter Institute of Experimental Physics Slovak Academy of Sciences Slovakia
Kotochigova Svetlana Temple University/NIST USA
Kozáková Gabika Institut of Experimental Physics, Slovak Academy of Sciences, Kosice Slovakia
Lach Grzegorz E International Institute of Molecular and Cell Biology Poland
Lučivjanský Tomáš ÚEF SAV, Watsonova 47, Košice Slovakia
Martynenko Alexei Petrovich Samara State U. Russia
Melnikov Vitaly Center for Gravitation and Fundamental Metrology Russia
Oreshkina Natalia Max-Planck-Institut für Kernphysik Germany
Pascalutsa Vladimir University Mainz Germany
Remecky Richard Bogoliubov Laboratory of Theoretical Physics, JINR Dubna Russia
Schrötter Štefan FEEI TU Košice Slovakia
Tarasov Oleg Vasil'evich JINR,Dubna,Russia Russia
Tsukerman (Цукерман) Ilya (Илья) (отчество Ильич) Institute for Theoretical and Experimental Physics (ITEP, ИТЭФ) Russia (Россия)
Widmann Eberhard Stefan Meyer Institute Austria
Zhussupov Murat Noosphereorder Co United Kingdom
Вакс Владимир Лейбович Институт физики микроструктур Российской Академии наук Россия
Гладышев Алексей Валерьевич Объединенный институт ядерных исследований Россия
Иванов Михаил Анисимович Belarus State University of Informatics and Radioelectronics Belarus
Калинин Михаил Иванович Всероссийский научно-исследовательский институт метрологической службы (ВНИИМС)
Карпов Константин SPbSU Russia
Каршенбойм Савелий Григорьевич Пулковская обсерватория и MPQ Россия и Germany
Козлов Михаил Геннадьевич ПИЯФ Россия
Коробов Владимир Иванович ЛТФ ОИЯИ Россия
Крутов Андрей Александрович Самарский государственный университет Россия
Лапинов Александр Владимирович Институт прикладной физики РАН Россия
Матвеев Артур Николаевич Max Planck Institute of Quantum Optics Germany
Милюков Вадим Константинович Московский государственный университет им. Ломоносова, Государственный астрономический институт им. П.К. Штернберга Россия
Онегин Михаил Сергеевич Petersburg Nuclear Physics Institute Russia
Рейтий Олександр Костянтинович Ужгородский национальный университет Украина
Трунов Геннадий Михайлович Пермский национальный исследовательский политехнический университет Россия
Турышев Вячеслав Геннадьевич NASA Jet Propulsion Laboratory, ГАИШ МГУ USA, Россия